Platinum Party Bus

0 reviews

Contact

Address:
2030 Broadview Rd.
Suite 103
Cleveland OH 44109
OH
United States
Phone number:
440-429-2364
Email:
platinumpartybuscle@gmail.com

OPEN HOURS

Monday
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Tuesday
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Thursday
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Friday
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Saturday
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Sunday
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

Location on map

Photos

Nearby companies

South Hills Antique Gallery
Distance: 1.13 miles
Car Key Replacement Cleveland
Distance: 1.14 miles
Broadview & Schaaf Marathon
Distance: 1.14 miles
Diamond Quality Roofing and Construction
Distance: 1.24 miles
Planned Parenthood: Old Brooklyn Health Center
Distance: 1.27 miles

Company description

Platinum Party Bus provides a safe and reliable way for you and your friends to enjoy Cleveland’s sights and sounds by taking the hassle out of organizing transportation for large parties. Cleveland’s a big city and getting a large group of friends and family to a restaurant, wedding, sporting event, concert or other happening can be tough. Platinum Party Bus makes it easy by providing comfortable, reliable transportation to and from just about anywhere in the city.

More details

List of Services:
Night on the town, Wedding parties, Bachelor/Bachelorette, Concerts/Sporting events, Party bus

Reviews

There are no reviews for Platinum Party Bus.